Shocking Exit Poll Survey On Telangana Elections

0

Exit poll for Telangana State Legislative assembly election 2018.

Mahakutami -69
TRS -35
BJP -6
AIMIM -7
BSP – 1
FORWARD BLOCK -1

MAHAKUTAMI
CONG -62
TDP -6
CPI-1
Adilabad District
1. Sirpur (T)- P. Harish Babu (Mahakutami) (Cong)
2. Chennur (SC) – Venkatesh Netha (Mahakutami) (Cong)
3. Bellampalli (SC) – Gaddam Vinod (BSP)
4. Mancheriyal – Prem Sagar Rao (Mahakutami) (Cong)
5. Asifabad (ST) – Atram sakku (Mahakutami) (Cong)
6. Khanapur(ST) – Rathod Ramesh (Mahakutami) (Cong)
7. Adilabad- Payala Shankar (BJP)
8. Boath (ST) – Soyam Bapu Rao (Mahakutami) (Cong)
9. Nirmal – Aleti Maheshwar Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
10. Mudhole – Vithal Reddy (TRS)
Nizamabad District
11. Armoor- Akula Lalitha (Mahakutami) (Cong)
12. Bodhan – P. Sudarshan Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
13. Jukkal (SC) – Hanmanth Shinde (TRS)
14. Banswada- Pocharam Srinivas Reddy (TRS)
15. Yellareddy – Enugu Ravinder Reddy (TRS)
16. Kamareddy – Mohd Ali Shabbir (Mahakutami) (Cong)
17. Nizamabad Urban –Endala Laxmi Narayana ((BJP)
18. Nizamabd Rural – R. Bhoopat Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
19. Balkonda – Vemula Prashanth Reddy (TRS)
Karimnagar District
20. Koratla – K. Vidya Sagar Rao (TRS)
21. Jagitial – T. Jeevan Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
22. Dharmapuri – Koppula Iswar (TRS)
23. Ramagundam – Korukanti Chandar (Forward Block)
24. Manthani – D. Sridhar Babu (Mahakutami) (Cong)
25. Peddapalli – Vijaya Ramana Rao (Mahakutami) (Cong)
26. Karimnagar – Ponnam Prabhakar (Mahakutami) (Cong)
27. Choppadandi – S. Ravishankar (TRS)
28. Vemulawada – C. Ramesh Babu (TRS)
29. Srisilla- K. Taraka Rama Rao (TRS)
30. Manakondur – Arepalli Mohan (Mahakutami) (Cong)
31. Huzurabad – Etela Rajender (TRS)
32. Husnabad – Vodithela Sathish Kumar (TRS)
Medak District
33. Siddipet – T. Harish Rao (TRS)
34. Medak – M. Padma Devender Reddy (TRS)
35. Narayankhed – M. Bhoopal Reddy (TRS)
36. Andole (SC) – Damodar Rajanarsimha (Mahakutami) (Cong)
37. Narsapur – C.Madan Reddy (TRS)
38. Zahirabad – Geeta Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
39. Sangareddy – T. Jayprakash Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
40. Patancheru – Kata Srinivas Goud (Mahakutami) (Cong)
41. Dubbaka – S. Ramalinga Reddy (TRS)
42. Gajwel –K. Chandrashekar Rao (TRS)
Rangareddy District
43. Medchal- K. Laxma Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
44. Malkajgiri – M. Hanmanth Rao (TRS)
45. Qutbullapur – Kuna Srisailam Goud (Mahakutami) (Cong)
46. Kukatpalli – N. Suhasini (Mahakutami) (TDP)
47. Uppal – B. Subhash Reddy (TRS)
48. Ibrahimpatnam – Manchi Reddy Kishan Reddy (TRS)
49. L.B.Nagar- D. Sudheer Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
50. Maheshwaram – Sabita Indira Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
51. Rajendernagar- Prakash Goud (TRS)
52. Serilingampalli – P. Anand Prasad (Mahakutami) (TDP)
53. Chevella (SC) –K.S. Ratnam (Mahakutami) (Cong)
54. Pargi – K. Mahesh Reddy (TRS)
55. Vikarabad (SC) – Gaddam Prasad Kumar (Mahakutami) (Cong)
56. Tandur – P. Rohith Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
Hyderabad District
57. Musheerabad – M. Gopal (TRS)
58. Malakpet- Ahmed Bin Abdulla Balala (AIMIM)
59. Amberpet – G. Kishan Reddy (BJP)
60. Khairatabad – D. Shravan (Mahakutami) (Cong)
61. Jubilee Hills- ‘vishnu Vardhan Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
62. Sanatnagar – Kuna Venkatesh Goud (Mahakutami) (TDP)
63. Nampally – Hussain Meraz (AIMIM)
64. Karwan – Kousher Mohinuddin (AIMIM)
65. Goshamahal – T. Raja Singh (BJP)
66. Charminar – Mumtaz Ahmed (AIMIM)
67. Chandrayangutta – Akbaruddin Owaisi (AIMIM)
68. Yakutputa – Syed Ahmed Pasha Khadari (AIMIM)
69. Bahadurpura – Mohd Mozzam Khan (AIMIM)
70. Secunderabad – Kasani Gyaneshwar (Mahakutami) (Cong)
71. Secunderabad (Cantt) –Sarve Satyanarayan (Mahakutami) (Cong)
Mahboobnagar District
72. Kodangal – Revanth Reddy – (Mahakutami) (Cong)
73. Narayanpet – S. Rajender Reddy (TRS)
74. Mahboobnagar- V. Srinivas Goud (TRS)
75. Jadcherla – Mallu Ravi (Mahakutami) (Cong)
76. Devarkadra – D. Pawan Kumar Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
77. Makthal – Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy (TRS)
78. Wanaparthy – Niranjan Reddy (TRS)
79. Gadwal – D. K. Aruna (Mahakutami) (Cong)
80. Alampur – Sampath Kumar (Mahakutami) (Cong)
81. Nagar Kurnool –N. Janardhan Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
82. Achampet – Guvvala Balaraju (TRS)
83. Kalwakurthy – Challa Vamshi Chand Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
84. Shadnagar – C. Pratap Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
85. Kollapur – J. Krishna Rao (TRS)
Nalgonda
86. Nalgonda – Komat Reddy Venkat Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
87. Suryapet – S. Venkateshwar Rao (BJP)
88. Devarkonda – Nenavath Balu Nayak (Mahakutami) (Cong)
89. Nagarjuna Sagar – K. Jana Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
90. Miryalguda – R. Krishnaiah (Mahakutami) (Cong)
91. Huzurnagar – Uttam Kumar Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
92. Kodad – N. Padmavathi (Mahakutami) (Cong)
93. Munugode – K. Rajagopal Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
94. Bhongir – Pyla Shekhar Reddy (TRS)
95. Nakrekal (SC) – Chirumarthi Lingaiah (Mahakutami) (Cong)
96. Thungatarthi (SC) – Addanki Dayakar (Mahakutami) (Cong)
97. Alair – B. Bhiksmaiah Goud (Mahakutami) (Cong)
Warangal
98. Jangaon – Ponnala Laxmaiah (Mahakutami) (Cong)
99. Station Ghanpur – T. Rajaiah (TRS)
100. Palakurthy – Erraballi Dayakar Rao (TRS)
101. Dornakal – D. Redya Nayak (TRS)
102. Mahboobabad (ST) – P. Balram Nayak (Mahakutami) (Cong)
103. Narsampet – Donthi Madhav Reddy (Mahakutami) (Cong)
104. Parkal – Konda Serekha (Mahakutami) (Cong)
105. Warangal (w) – Dasyam Vinay Bhaskar (TRS)
106. Warangal (E) – Vadiraju Ravichandra (Mahakutami) (Cong)
107. Vardhananpet – Arori Ramesh (TRS)
108. Bhupalapalli – N. Madhusudana Chary (TRS)
109. Mulug (ST) – Dhanasari Anusuya (Mahakutami) (Cong)
Khammam District
110. Khammam – Nama Nageshwar Rao (Mahakutami) (TDP)
111. Paleru – T. Nageshwar Rao (TRS)
112. Madhira (SC) – Mallu Batti Vikramarkulu (Mahakutami) (Cong)
113. Vyra (ST) – Banoth Vijay Babu (CPI)
114. Sathupalli (SC) – Sandra Venkata Veeraiah (Mahakutami) (TDP)
115. Aswaraopeta (ST) – Macha Nageshwar Rao (Mahakutami) (TDP)
116. Yellendu (ST) – Banoth Haripriya (Mahakutami) (Cong)
117. Kothagudem – Vanama Venkateshwar Rao (Mahakutami) (Cong)
118. Bhadrachalam – Medium Babu Rao (CPM)
119. Pinapaka – Rega Kanta Rao (Mahakutami) (Cong)